Nha Trang monthly

Panorama · Nha Trang · BJ-779267

Panorama Sea View Studio 45㎡ – Monthly Rental

15.000.000₫/mo

  • 보증금 1개월, 선납 1개월
  • Min. lease 1 months
  • 즉시 입주 가능
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Area
45㎡
Move-in date
즉시 입주 가능
Min. lease
1 months
Furnished
Fully furnished
Foreigner contract
Available

Confirm before consultation

Long-term lease basis, not a hotel-style booking.

Rent15.000.000₫ /mo

Clarify what is included in rent vs management fee vs utilities.

Deposit보증금 1개월, 선납 1개월

Confirm the actual deposit and refund terms before signing.

Move-in dateMove-in ready

We schedule a tour around your available time.

Foreigner contractAvailable

We confirm eligibility and paperwork during consultation.

01Verify terms

Break down rent, deposit, fees and utilities item by item.

02Consult & tour

Pick a time for an in-person or video tour and prep your neighborhood questions.

03Review contract

Confirm minimum lease, foreigner contract eligibility and move-in conditions.

About this listing

A well-appointed studio in Nha Trang's Panorama building with direct sea views. The unit is 45㎡ and includes 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. Move-in is available immediately, with a minimum lease of 1 month. Please note that management fees, electricity, water, air-conditioning, parking, and cleaning are billed separately on top of the monthly rent.

Highlights

Foreigner-friendlyFurnishedVerified
  • Direct sea view
  • 45㎡ · 1 bedroom · 1 bathroom
  • 15,000,000₫/month · Available now
  • Minimum lease: 1 month
  • Premium studio in the Panorama building

Cost summary

Rent15.000.000₫ /mo
Deposit보증금 1개월, 선납 1개월
Mgmt feeTo confirm

Items marked ‘To confirm’ are clarified during consultation. We never guess prices or terms.

Contract notes

Deposit: 1 month. First month's rent paid in advance. Management fee: 23,000₫/㎡/month (excl. VAT). Internet: 250,000₫/month. Electricity: 3,280₫/kWh (excl. VAT). Water: 18,700₫/㎥ (excl. VAT). A/C electricity: 1,170₫/kWh (excl. VAT). Motorbike parking: 180,000₫/month. Car parking: 1,200,000₫/month. Cleaning: 150,000₫/session.

Location & area

Location details to be confirmed.

Frequently asked

What is the management fee?

23,000₫/㎡/month (excl. VAT) — approximately 1,035,000₫/month for this 45㎡ unit.

Is there a minimum lease term?

Yes, the minimum lease is 1 month.